Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sao L. Gonzaga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sao L. Gonzaga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sao L. Gonzaga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,6269,089
BustAfghanistan 14,2418,850
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,3708,930
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,9009,259
FarahAfghanistan 14,0628,738
GardizAfghanistan 14,7339,156
GhazniAfghanistan 14,6579,108
HeratAfghanistan 14,1108,768
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,7619,173
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,8609,234
KabulAfghanistan 14,7489,165
KandaharAfghanistan 14,3778,934
KhostAfghanistan 14,7949,193
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7539,168
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,3748,932
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,6029,074
North SalangAfghanistan 14,7439,161
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2088,829
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,4718,992
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,4058,951
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9948,696
ShkoderAlbania 10,9356,795
TiranaAlbania 10,9096,779
VloreAlbania 10,8376,734
AdrarAlgeria 8,5595,319
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4515,873
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4565,876
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7766,075
BatnaAlgeria 9,5965,963
BecharAlgeria 8,6905,400
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5785,952
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5905,338
BiskraAlgeria 9,4885,896
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0895,648
ChlefAlgeria 9,2915,774
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6545,999
DjanetAlgeria 9,0485,623
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3075,783
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9795,579
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4715,885
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1795,704
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2975,777
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3145,788
In SalahAlgeria 8,7095,412
MilianaAlgeria 9,3575,815
OranAlgeria 9,1205,667
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4225,233
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7166,038
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6235,358
TebessaAlgeria 9,7006,027
TimimounAlgeria 8,6955,403
TindoufAlgeria 7,9894,964
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3905,835
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6307,227
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,18410,057
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7766,075
HuamboAngola 7,4694,642
LuandaAngola 7,4194,610
LuenaAngola 7,9264,925
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0044,353
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,8072,366
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,8842,414
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,8942,420
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,6772,285
ByrdAntarctica 6,4183,988
DavisAntarctica 8,5705,326
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,7682,341
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,8874,901
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 758471
AzulArgentina 1,032641
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,325824
BarilocheArgentina 2,0391,267
Buenos AiresArgentina 762474
CeresArgentina 693431
ChamicalArgentina 1,113692
ChepesArgentina 1,163723
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,2211,380
ConcordiaArgentina 433269
CórdobaArgentina 944587
Cordoba ObsArgentina 944587
CorrientesArgentina 383238
EsquelArgentina 2,1681,347
EzeizaArgentina 787489
FormosaArgentina 401249
General PicoArgentina 1,155718
GualeguaychuArgentina 616383
JuninArgentina 883549
La PlataArgentina 779484
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,273791
La RiojaArgentina 1,154717
LaboulayeArgentina 1,017632
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,8371,763
Las LomitasArgentina 690429
Malarg EArgentina 1,582983
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,8951,178
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,087675
Marcos JuarezArgentina 833518
MendozaArgentina 1,413878
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,405873
Monte CaserosArgentina 329204
NeuquenArgentina 1,6851,047
Nueve De JulioArgentina 959596
OranArgentina 1,098683
ParanaArgentina 647402
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 252156
PehuajoArgentina 1,053654
PergaminoArgentina 807502
PigeArgentina 1,231765
Pilar ObsArgentina 927576
PosadasArgentina 14892
PresidenciaArgentina 569354
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,505935
Punta IndioArgentina 804499
Rafaela IntaArgentina 702436
ReconquistaArgentina 465289
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,024637
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,8421,766
RivadaviaArgentina 916569
RosarioArgentina 746463
SaltaArgentina 1,112691
San AntonioArgentina 1,6551,029
San LuisArgentina 1,209751
San RafaelArgentina 1,441896
Santa RosaArgentina 1,255780
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 913568
SarmientoArgentina 2,2781,415
TrelewArgentina 1,8841,171
TucumanArgentina 1,018633
UshuaiaArgentina 3,1251,942
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,049652
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 858533
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,151715
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,7587,928
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8222,996
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8297,972
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9248,031
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1338,783
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1728,807
AmberleyAustralia 13,1208,153
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1478,169
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1248,155
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8539,230
CairnsAustralia 14,5089,015
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4897,761
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9678,680
CedunaAustralia 13,2228,216
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5118,396
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3108,893
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0008,079
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9149,268
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8377,977
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4278,344
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9679,301
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4319,589
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5939,068
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8287,972
East SaleAustralia 12,2687,624
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0888,133
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0888,133
EssendonAustralia 12,3757,690
ForrestAustralia 13,4218,340
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2337,602
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5618,427
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0638,739
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8229,211
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,7667,312
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,7657,311
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1628,801
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4238,341
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9097,400
LavertonAustralia 12,3657,684
LearmonthAustralia 14,2648,864
LongreachAustralia 13,8928,632
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8928,633
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4357,727
Low HeadAustralia 11,9737,440
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9258,653
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2406,363
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4738,993
MeekatharraAustralia 13,8598,612
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,3837,695
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,3657,683
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8227,968
Mount GambierAustralia 12,4787,754
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3408,911
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1647,559
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6109,079
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4787,754
NuriootpaAustralia 12,8707,997
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3498,916
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7018,514
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2408,227
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5499,041
RichmondAustralia 12,6057,833
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6438,478
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5557,802
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5627,806
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5829,062
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5849,063
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3019,508
TibooburraAustralia 13,3358,286
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2238,838
WaggaAustralia 12,5657,808
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5809,060
WilliamtownAustralia 12,6447,857
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3668,927
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8778,623
WoomeraAustralia 13,2758,250
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1289,400
GrazAustria 10,9486,803
InnsbruckAustria 10,7106,655
KlagenfurtAustria 10,8566,746
LinzAustria 10,9456,802
SalzburgAustria 10,8466,740
ViennaAustria 11,0816,886
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,8036,713
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,9328,036
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0628,117
GancaAzerbaijan 12,9228,030
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,0348,099
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,9288,033
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,9946,832
LerwickUk 10,9936,831
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,0538,111
QubaAzerbaijan 13,1168,151
SakiAzerbaijan 13,0038,080
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,1028,142
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,1058,144
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,1478,170
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,9328,036
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0238,092
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,9848,068
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,9758,063
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9304,928
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9664,950
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9404,934
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4103,983
MuharraqBahrain 12,7947,950
ChittagongBangladesh 16,62910,333
DhakaBangladesh 16,54010,278
CharnocksBarbados 4,6362,881
BrestBelarus 11,7477,299
GomelBelarus 12,2127,589
GrodnoBelarus 11,8417,358
MinskBelarus 12,0717,501
MogilevBelarus 12,2217,594
VitebskBelarus 12,2827,632
BrusselsBelgium 10,5526,557
D’UccleBelgium 10,5526,557
OstendeBelgium 10,5086,530
Belize CityBelize 6,2373,876
BeninBenin 7,2574,510
BohiconBenin 7,2824,525
CotonouBenin 7,2574,510
KandiBenin 7,6194,735
NatitingouBenin 7,4294,617
ParakouBenin 7,4734,644
SaveBenin 7,3744,582
BermudaBermuda 6,8344,247
La PazBolivia 1,8881,173
Santa CruzBolivia 1,445898
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,9606,811
FrancistownBotswana 8,2075,100
MaunBotswana 7,8764,895
TshaneBotswana 7,5544,694
AimoresBrazil 1,7281,074
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,4761,538
AltamiraBrazil 2,8181,751
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3571,465
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,227763
ApodiBrazil 3,1131,935
AracajuBrazil 2,6981,676
AracuaiBrazil 1,8441,146
AragarcasBrazil 1,419882
AraxaBrazil 1,279795
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,9101,808
BageBrazil 338210
BambuiBrazil 1,307812
BarbacenaBrazil 1,385861
BarbalhaBrazil 2,8671,782
BarcelosBrazil 3,1621,965
BarraBrazil 2,2871,421
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,7461,706
BarreirasBrazil 2,0851,295
BelémBrazil 3,0761,912
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,465910
BelterraBrazil 2,8651,780
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,4301,510
Bom JesusBrazil 449279
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,0671,284
BrasiliaBrazil 1,580982
BrevesBrazil 3,0101,870
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,6361,017
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,432890
CabroboBrazil 2,7541,712
CaceresBrazil 1,400870
CaetiteBrazil 2,0461,271
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0961,924
Campo GrandeBrazil 885550
Campo MouraoBrazil 551343
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,136706
Campos SalesBrazil 2,8331,761
CanavieirasBrazil 2,1741,351
CaparaoBrazil 1,592989
CapinopolisBrazil 1,214755
CaratingaBrazil 1,6171,005
CaravelasBrazil 1,9991,242
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,9541,214
CarolinaBrazil 2,4731,537
Castro, ParanáBrazil 641398
CataguasesBrazil 1,466911
CatalaoBrazil 1,345836
CatanduvaBrazil 1,013629
CaxiasBrazil 2,8921,797
Caxias Do SulBrazil 382237
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,2662,029
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,407874
ChapecoBrazil 276172
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8081,124
CipoBrazil 2,5801,603
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,3201,442
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,572977
CordeiroBrazil 1,455904
CorrentinaBrazil 1,9701,224
CorumbaBrazil 1,066663
CoximBrazil 1,101684
CrateusBrazil 2,9941,861
CuiabaBrazil 1,433891
CuritibaBrazil 660410
DiamantinaBrazil 1,6211,007
DiamantinoBrazil 1,564972
DouradosBrazil 686426
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,295805
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 339211
EspinosaBrazil 1,9521,213
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,6282,254
FloraniaBrazil 3,1321,946
FlorestaBrazil 2,7951,737
FlorianoBrazil 2,7161,688
FlorianopolisBrazil 640398
FormosaBrazil 1,6341,016
FortalezaBrazil 3,2432,015
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 320199
FrancaBrazil 1,162722
GaranhunsBrazil 2,9081,807
GoianiaBrazil 1,432890
GoiasBrazil 1,476917
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7021,058
GrajauBrazil 2,6701,659
GuairaBrazil 486302
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,1711,971
GuaratingaBrazil 2,0471,272
IbiriteBrazil 1,450901
IguatuBrazil 2,9561,837
IlheusBrazil 2,2331,387
ImperatrizBrazil 2,6631,655
IndaialBrazil 595370
IpameriBrazil 1,378857
IraiBrazil 222138
IreceBrazil 2,3421,456
ItaberabaBrazil 2,3221,443
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8331,760
ItaitubaBrazil 2,6851,669
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,7081,061
ItaperunaBrazil 1,547961
ItapevaBrazil 787489
ItirucuBrazil 2,2851,420
ItuacuBrazil 2,1531,338
IvinhemaBrazil 685426
JacarezinhoBrazil 772480
JacobinaBrazil 2,4411,517
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,1961,986
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,1761,974
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,494928
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,386861
LavrasBrazil 1,286799
LencoisBrazil 2,2581,403
LinharesBrazil 1,8171,129
LondrinaBrazil 677421
MacapaBrazil 3,1901,982
MacauBrazil 3,2352,010
MaceioBrazil 2,9001,802
MachadoBrazil 1,183735
ManausBrazil 2,8591,777
MarabaBrazil 2,6371,639
MaringaBrazil 633394
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9371,825
Monte AzulBrazil 1,9461,209
Monte SantoBrazil 2,5841,606
MonteiroBrazil 2,9581,838
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,7301,075
Morada NovaBrazil 3,1311,946
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,3901,485
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,426886
ObidosBrazil 2,9451,830
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,8471,769
ParacatuBrazil 1,497930
ParanaBrazil 1,9131,189
ParanaguaBrazil 719447
ParanaibaBrazil 1,043648
ParintinsBrazil 2,8711,784
ParnaibaBrazil 3,1451,954
Passo FundoBrazil 257160
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,391865
PaulistanaBrazil 2,6831,667
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,7471,707
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,9721,225
PeixeBrazil 1,9391,205
PetrolinaBrazil 2,6041,618
PicosBrazil 2,7661,719
PiraiBrazil 1,286799
PirenopolisBrazil 1,528949
PompeuBrazil 1,441896
Ponta PoraBrazil 656408
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9801,852
Porto UniaoBrazil 459285
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,3741,475
Porto-AlegreBrazil 410255
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,0771,291
PosseBrazil 1,8241,133
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,0671,906
RecifeBrazil 3,0921,921
RemansoBrazil 2,4851,544
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4461,520
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,334829
Rio NegroBrazil 576358
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,239770
SalvadorBrazil 2,4171,502
Santa MariaBrazil 193120
SantaremBrazil 2,8891,796
SantosBrazil 1,000621
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,009627
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,4411,517
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,9861,856
Sao JoaquimBrazil 499310
Sao LuisBrazil 3,0931,922
Sao MateusBrazil 1,8821,170
São PauloBrazil 1,001622
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,076668
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,5741,600
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,5231,568
SerrinhaBrazil 2,5021,554
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,476917
SobralBrazil 3,1551,960
SoureBrazil 3,1541,960
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,2211,380
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 591367
SurubimBrazil 3,0541,898
TaguatingaBrazil 1,9901,236
TarauacaBrazil 2,7911,734
TauaBrazil 2,9271,819
TefeBrazil 2,9661,843
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,8091,124
TeresinaBrazil 2,8951,799
TiriosBrazil 3,4072,117
TorresBrazil 525326
TracuateuaBrazil 3,1571,962
Tres LagoasBrazil 911566
TriunfoBrazil 2,8911,796
TucuruiBrazil 2,8011,741
TuriacuBrazil 3,1381,950
UaupesBrazil 3,4232,127
UbatubaBrazil 1,137706
UberabaBrazil 1,201747
VassourasBrazil 1,320820
VicosaBrazil 1,494929
VitoriaBrazil 1,7361,079
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,0871,297
Ze DocaBrazil 2,9221,816
BurgasBulgaria 11,5307,165
LomBulgaria 11,2927,017
PlevenBulgaria 11,3677,064
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3127,029
SadovoBulgaria 11,3257,037
SandanskiBulgaria 11,1726,943
SofiaBulgaria 11,2396,984
VarnaBulgaria 11,5987,207
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3204,549
BurundiBurundi 9,2785,766
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,20710,692
SiemreapCambodia 17,26410,728
BatouriCameroon 8,2545,129
DoualaCameroon 7,7904,841
GarouaCameroon 8,4485,250
MamfeCameroon 7,8504,878
MarouaCameroon 8,5955,341
NgaoundereCameroon 8,3475,187
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9834,961
YaoundeCameroon 7,9484,939
YokoCameroon 8,1285,051
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8836,763
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8616,749
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5257,783
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,3755,204
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,3387,667
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3665,820
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,6805,394
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8536,744
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9086,779
Banff, AbCanada 10,6426,613
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,6965,404
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9685,573
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4346,484
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6916,022
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9096,779
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5575,317
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7716,072
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9296,170
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,6936,645
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3337,042
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,6234,737
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4177,094
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,6587,244
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5556,559
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,5737,192
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1146,907
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,5836,576
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,8166,721
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,0376,237
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2447,609
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3547,055
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1325,675
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6256,602
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9125,538
Charlo, NbCanada 8,5685,324
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,3395,182
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,3455,186
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1476,927
Chatham, NbCanada 8,4495,251
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6746,633
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4335,862
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1555,689
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3396,425
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,0827,508
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0486,865
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6156,596
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9515,562
Comox, BcCanada 11,0786,884
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,4557,118
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5896,580
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4936,521
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5436,551
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,7485,436
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8796,139
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6345,365
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,8736,756
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,7675,448
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4635,881
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7875,460
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6936,645
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7136,657
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7086,654
Edson, AbCanada 10,8586,747
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3447,049
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7806,699
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8506,121
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Eureka, NtCanada 12,1987,580
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2726,383
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9826,824
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8276,728
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5087,151
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4536,496
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6257,224
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1106,904
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1726,942
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3505,189
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3405,183
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3166,410
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,6015,345
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1416,302
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9526,805
Golden, BcCanada 10,7266,665
Goose, NfCanada 9,1025,656
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7155,416
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0916,892
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2215,109
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,4545,254
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3507,675
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1695,076
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1945,092
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3565,192
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1015,656
Harrow, OnCanada 8,3385,181
Hay River, NtCanada 11,3307,040
Hope, BcCanada 10,8536,744
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3387,667
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,8946,148
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4707,749
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3166,410
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,3077,648
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5916,581
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8796,760
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0695,636
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0705,636
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7696,692
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5235,918
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3685,200
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7687,934
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,7807,320
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6996,027
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4595,256
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4476,492
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9975,591
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,7677,312
Langara, BcCanada 11,8137,341
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5195,915
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3856,454
London, OnCanada 8,3805,208
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9446,800
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4206,475
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9146,782
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,0456,864
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5715,326
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2186,350
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3817,694
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4547,117
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3016,401
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0036,837
Moncton, NbCanada 8,3425,184
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,6625,383
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4275,237
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4295,238
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0666,255
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2095,723
Morden, MbCanada 9,6245,980
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5215,295
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4675,883
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7645,446
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2035,719
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0637,496
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3916,457
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6695,387
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4605,257
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4585,256
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0906,891
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,1386,921
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7496,680
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4185,231
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5235,917
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0556,870
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,4585,256
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2847,012
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6966,025
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3076,405
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2076,964
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6637,248
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0006,214
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,8237,347
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5215,295
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1446,925
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6266,603
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6195,977
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0316,234
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0326,234
Resolute, NtCanada 11,8237,347
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7706,692
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7245,421
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0595,008
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2486,368
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2715,139
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6897,264
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0166,846
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,4995,282
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2706,382
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8405,493
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3205,792
Scott, SkCanada 10,3876,454
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,8125,476
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,1675,075
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,3825,209
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6367,852
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4635,880
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4585,877
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8956,770
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5107,152
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,5625,320
Summerside, PeCanada 8,3695,201
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1666,317
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1736,321
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3075,162
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3197,034
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5677,188
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0797,506
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1716,321
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1106,904
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2056,341
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1945,714
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9525,563
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3865,211
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3985,219
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3835,209
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7406,052
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,3665,199
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9346,794
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8005,469
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9436,800
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6336,608
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5606,562
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9236,788
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9256,789
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1165,665
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3995,219
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8837,384
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2227,595
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5535,315
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3645,198
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6535,999
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1216,289
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,1115,040
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3877,076
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0006,214
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5524,693
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5494,691
SalCape Verde 6,0903,785
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6465,373
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3825,830
AbecheChad 9,4035,843
FayaChad 9,4915,898
MoundouChad 8,6525,377
N’DjamenaChad 8,7675,448
AntofagastaChile 1,6361,017
AricaChile 1,9191,192
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,4341,513
ChicoChile 2,4891,547
ChillanChile 1,8341,140
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,9261,197
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,505935
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,4851,544
Curico-General FreireChile 1,6961,054
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7631,096
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,3043,296
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,3042,053
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,579981
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,1321,325
ParronChile 1,6211,008
Puerto AysenChile 2,4471,521
Puerto MonttChile 2,1871,359
Punta ArenasChile 3,0281,882
QuinteroChile 1,6471,024
SantiagoChile 1,597993
SewellChile 1,589988
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,9931,238
ValdiviaChile 2,0951,302
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,0041,245
VallenarChile 1,483922
ValparaisoChile 1,6191,006
AltaiChina 16,19010,061
BeijingChina 18,50511,499
ChangchunChina 18,29511,369
ChangduChina 17,32010,763
ChangshaChina 18,82611,699
ChengduChina 17,97211,168
ChongqingChina 18,21911,322
DuianChina 17,35210,783
ErlianChina 17,96211,162
GanzhouChina 18,98811,799
GuangzhouChina 18,72911,638
HaikouChina 18,25511,344
HailarChina 17,65310,970
HamiChina 16,77710,426
HetanChina 15,7349,777
JiuquanChina 17,28110,739
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4019,571
KashiChina 15,3909,563
KunmingChina 17,77211,044
LanzhouChina 17,86111,099
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,73310,398
NanchangChina 19,12911,887
NanjingChina 19,29911,993
NanningChina 18,21711,320
PingbianChina 18,84511,710
QingdaoChina 19,05711,842
QiqiharChina 17,90211,125
RuoqiangChina 16,43910,215
ShanghaiChina 19,55212,150
ShantouChina 19,01611,817
ShenyangChina 18,52711,513
TaiyuanChina 18,47311,479
TaoyuanChina 19,48712,110
TengchongChina 17,36410,790
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,29010,122
Xi’AnChina 18,35811,408
XichangChina 17,79111,055
YanjiChina 18,35611,407
YichangChina 18,66811,600
YinchuanChina 17,95011,154
YiningChina 15,7939,814
ZhengzhouChina 18,73311,641
ZhijiangChina 18,50911,502
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0452,514
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0772,533
AraucaColombia 4,2892,665
BarranquillaColombia 4,8583,019
Benito SalasColombia 4,1062,552
BogotáColombia 4,2122,618
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4562,769
El CaranoColombia 4,4442,762
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0402,511
MatecanaColombia 4,3082,677
PeralesColombia 4,2392,634
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0702,529
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8503,014
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,3873,347
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8573,018
VanguardiaColombia 4,1322,568
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1231,941
YariguiesColombia 4,4242,749
MoroniComoros 10,1816,326
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2953,291
LimonCosta Rica 5,2213,244
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3353,315
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2843,284
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,7896,704
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8666,752
SibenikCroatia 10,7806,699
SplitCroatia 10,8036,713
ZagrebCroatia 10,9126,781
CamagueyCuba 6,0593,765
CasablancaCuba 6,4394,001
HavanaCuba 6,4233,992
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7572,956
FamagustaCyprus 11,6867,262
LarnacaCyprus 11,6497,239
LimassolCyprus 11,5917,203
NicosiaCyprus 11,6347,229
BrnoCzech Republic 11,1556,932
ChebCzech Republic 10,9536,806
MosnovCzech Republic 11,2757,007
PragueCzech Republic 11,0656,876
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2885,771
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6175,355
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8664,888
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6695,387
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5335,303
CopenhagenDenmark 11,3137,030
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,4317,103
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,0856,888
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,1126,905
MarstalDenmark 11,1556,932
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,2406,985
OdenseDenmark 11,1866,951
RandersDenmark 11,2356,981
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,4077,089
StudsgårdDenmark 11,1546,931
TønderDenmark 11,0756,882
TylstrupDenmark 11,2777,008
TystofteDenmark 11,2236,974
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,3317,041
VestervigDenmark 11,1716,942
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4057,087
Melville HallDominica 4,9323,065
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,6093,485
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5163,427
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4843,408
BaniDominican Republic 5,4453,383
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4633,395
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4733,401
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5753,464
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5233,432
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5253,433
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6303,499
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4953,415
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5323,438
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4553,390
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5863,471
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,4623,394
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4293,374
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5383,442
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6103,486
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5453,446
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5033,420
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4173,366
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5483,448
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,4413,381
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6353,502
MichesDominican Republic 5,4803,405
MocaDominican Republic 5,5683,460
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5933,476
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6593,516
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4843,408
NaguaDominican Republic 5,5453,446
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5013,419
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4673,397
PimentelDominican Republic 5,5323,438
PoloDominican Republic 5,4563,390
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6083,485
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5453,446
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5803,468
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5533,450
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4263,372
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4983,416
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5633,457
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5123,425
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4543,389
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5723,463
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4783,404
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5293,436
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4103,362
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5203,430
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5813,468
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6063,484
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4483,385
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4873,410
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4823,406
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,5263,434
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6353,502
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4883,410
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5953,477
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,3083,298
CanarEcuador 3,8322,382
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9332,444
IzobambaEcuador 3,9982,484
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0882,540
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,7252,314
MilagroEcuador 3,9162,434
OtavaloEcuador 4,0332,506
PichilingueEcuador 3,9952,482
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0702,529
PuyoEcuador 3,8562,396
QuitoEcuador 4,0112,493
RumipambaEcuador 3,9432,450
San GabrielEcuador 4,0372,509
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1626,936
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3127,030
AswanEgypt 11,0506,866
AsyutEgypt 11,0446,863
BahariyaEgypt 10,9266,790
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1546,931
CairoEgypt 11,2346,981
DabaaEgypt 11,0276,852
DakhlaEgypt 10,7856,702
El ArishEgypt 11,4897,139
El TorEgypt 11,3347,043
FarafraEgypt 10,7806,699
HelwanEgypt 11,2166,969
HurguadaEgypt 11,2887,015
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3297,040
KhargaEgypt 10,9226,787
KosseirEgypt 11,2877,014
LuxorEgypt 11,1256,913
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9406,798
MinyaEgypt 11,0736,881
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3627,060
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5007,146
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3897,077
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3207,035
SalloumEgypt 10,7816,699
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6806,637
SohagEgypt 11,0806,885
St. KatrineEgypt 11,3947,080
TahrirEgypt 11,1996,959
TantaEgypt 11,2326,980
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9843,719
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9473,696
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9993,728
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9543,700
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,6844,775
AsmaraEritrea 11,1846,950
AssabEritrea 11,4397,109
MassawaEritrea 11,2526,992
TallinEstonia 12,1417,545
TartuEstonia 12,1907,575
VilsandiEstonia 11,9497,425
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8526,743
GonderEthiopia 10,9026,775
NegeleEthiopia 10,7376,672
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,6021,617
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,9366,796
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,9116,780
Laucala BayFiji 12,2827,632
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3917,700
NandiFiji 12,3917,700
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8747,379
HelsinkiFinland 12,1767,566
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,2007,582
JoensuuFinland 12,5257,783
JokioinenFinland 12,1497,550
JyvskylFinland 12,3247,658
KajaaniFinland 12,4917,762
KuopioFinland 12,4397,730
KuusamoFinland 12,6177,840
LappeenrantaFinland 12,3947,702
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,9387,418
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,1467,548
OuluFinland 12,4127,713
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,5597,804
TampereFinland 12,1927,576
TurkuFinland 12,0747,503
VaasaFinland 12,1697,562
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1916,333
BiarritzFrance 9,6726,010
BordeauxFrance 9,8266,106
BrestFrance 9,9166,162
CaenFrance 10,1776,324
ChateaurouxFrance 10,1166,286
DijonFrance 10,3386,424
GourdonFrance 9,9386,176
GrenobleFrance 10,2266,354
Le MansFrance 10,1156,286
LilleFrance 10,4686,505
LyonFrance 10,2186,350
MarseilleFrance 10,0716,258
MontpellierFrance 10,0056,217
NancyFrance 10,5046,527
NantesFrance 9,9576,187
NiceFrance 10,2106,344
ParisFrance 10,2976,399
PerpignanFrance 9,8766,137
StrasbourgFrance 10,5756,572
ToulonFrance 10,0906,270
ToulouseFrance 9,8536,123
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,7062,303
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,5642,215
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,7052,302
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,6072,241
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,7692,342
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9115,537
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7806,077
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7816,078
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6825,395
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8784,896
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2505,748
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2055,720
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1536,931
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8166,100
BitamGabon 7,8434,874
CocobeachGabon 7,6024,724
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,8344,868
LambarnGabon 7,5644,700
LastourvilleGabon 7,7964,845
LibrevilleGabon 7,5534,693
MakokouGabon 7,8894,902
MayumbaGabon 7,4544,632
MitzicGabon 7,7744,831
MkamboGabon 8,0164,982
MoandaGabon 7,8154,857
MouilaGabon 7,5754,707
Port-GentilGabon 7,4234,613
TchibanGabon 7,5214,673
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7792,970
BanjulGambia 6,2243,868
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5857,820
TbilisiGeorgia 12,8397,979
BerlinGermany 11,1556,932
BrockenGermany 10,9636,812
CologneGermany 10,7056,652
DresdenGermany 11,1006,897
ErfurtGermany 10,9296,792
EssenGermany 10,7356,671
FichtelbergGermany 11,0096,841
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,7406,674
GeisenheimGermany 10,6926,644
GorlitzGermany 11,1716,942
HamburgGermany 11,0496,866
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,0486,866
HannoverGermany 10,9556,807
HelgolandGermany 10,9746,820
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,7256,664
KarlsruheGermany 10,6506,618
KasselGermany 10,8646,751
KonstanzGermany 10,6076,591
LeipzigGermany 11,0386,859
LindenbergGermany 11,1866,951
MagdeburgGermany 11,0376,859
MunichGermany 10,8086,717
MünsterGermany 10,8096,717
NeustrelitzGermany 11,1986,958
NurembergGermany 10,8416,736
NurnbergGermany 10,8386,735
PotsdamGermany 11,1376,921
RostockGermany 11,1956,957
SchleswigGermany 11,0846,888
StuttgartGermany 10,6806,637
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,6036,589
ZugspitzeGermany 10,6986,648
AccraGhana 6,9794,337
KumasiGhana 6,9264,304
TamaleGhana 7,1714,456
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8605,506
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3317,041
AthensGreece 11,0136,844
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,0016,836
ChiosGreece 11,2216,973
CorfuGreece 10,8206,724
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9966,833
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9866,827
IoanninaGreece 10,8916,768
KalamataGreece 10,8336,732
KerkiraGreece 10,8206,724
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8676,753
LamiaGreece 10,9666,815
LarissaGreece 11,0056,839
LemnosGreece 11,2176,971
LimnosGreece 11,2326,979
MethoniGreece 10,7966,708
MilosGreece 11,0026,837
MitiliniGreece 11,2927,017
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2897,015
NaxosGreece 11,0956,895
PatrasGreece 10,8786,759
RhodesGreece 11,2727,005
SamosGreece 11,2466,989
Skiros IslandGreece 11,1256,913
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9096,779
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0946,894
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8886,766
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7856,702
AasiaatGreenland 10,7996,711
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5606,562
AputiteqGreenland 10,8606,749
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,9547,429
FrederikshbGreenland 10,0656,255
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,6026,588
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,8596,748
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,3047,024
JakobshavnGreenland 10,8596,748
JulianehbGreenland 9,9436,179
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6146,596
Kap TobinGreenland 11,2967,020
NanortalikGreenland 9,8856,143
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,9976,212
NordGreenland 12,4217,718
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,2976,399
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,7077,275
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,8956,149
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6166,597
UpernavikGreenland 11,2526,992
UummannaqGreenland 11,0186,847
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,0153,117
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,0143,116
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1213,804
BokeGuinea 6,1483,820
ConakryGuinea 6,1313,810
FaranahGuinea 6,3933,973
KankanGuinea 6,5364,061
KindiaGuinea 6,2273,870
KissidougouGuinea 6,4003,977
LabeGuinea 6,3703,959
MacentaGuinea 6,3813,965
MamouGuinea 6,3133,923
NzerekoreGuinea 6,4243,992
SiguiriGuinea 6,6264,117
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1663,832
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9292,441
TimehriGuyana 3,8962,421
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5253,434
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9817,445
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3297,661
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1667,560
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4917,762
Midway IslandHawaii 14,4298,966
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1727,564
CatacamasHonduras 5,8523,637
CholutecaHonduras 5,7853,595
La CeibaHonduras 5,9853,719
La MesaHonduras 6,0263,745
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7543,576
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,0213,742
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8553,638
TelaHonduras 6,0223,742
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,73611,643
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,73611,643
BudapestHungary 11,2066,964
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,2146,969
DebrecenHungary 11,3757,069
KeszthelyHungary 11,0496,866
MiskolcHungary 11,3517,054
PecsHungary 11,0706,879
SzegedHungary 11,2086,965
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0416,861
AkureyriIceland 10,9286,790
DalatangiIceland 11,0066,839
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,8746,757
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,7496,680
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,0526,868
ReykhólarIceland 10,8096,717
ReykjavíkIceland 10,6886,641
StykkisholmurIceland 10,7616,687
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,6566,622
AgraIndia 15,4249,585
AhmedabadIndia 14,7789,183
AkolaIndia 15,1229,397
AllahabadIndia 15,7379,779
AmritsarIndia 15,2189,457
BangaloreIndia 14,8329,217
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6829,124
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9659,921
BikanerIndia 14,9919,316
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0849,374
CherrapunjiIndia 16,70810,382
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,70810,382
DaltonganjIndia 15,9249,896
DarbhangaIndia 16,16110,043
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,06710,606
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,07710,612
DumkaIndia 16,24210,093
DwarkaIndia 14,4088,953
GoaIndia 14,5889,065
GuwahatiIndia 16,71410,386
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1299,402
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0749,367
JagdalpurIndia 15,5479,661
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,29310,125
KotaIndia 15,1579,419
KozhikodeIndia 14,5719,054
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5049,634
LudhianaIndia 15,3049,510
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5639,049
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,6309,713
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,6389,096
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3349,529
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,3349,529
New DelhiIndia 15,3789,556
PambanIndia 14,7929,192
PuneIndia 14,7249,150
SagarIndia 15,3999,569
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2539,478
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5329,030
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5329,030
VeravalIndia 14,4788,997
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,6129,701
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,43010,210
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,60610,319
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7059,759
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7249,771
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,02410,579
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,61910,327
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,09610,002
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,5959,691
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8309,837
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,44310,218
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,19410,063
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8749,864
AbadanIran 12,7317,911
ArakIran 13,0008,078
BabolsarIran 13,3318,284
Bandar AbbasIran 13,3648,304
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,0808,128
Bandar LengehIran 13,1938,198
BirjandIran 13,8048,578
BushehrIran 12,9138,024
ChahbaharIran 13,6978,511
DezfulIran 12,8157,964
EsfahanIran 13,1188,152
IranshahrIran 13,7718,557
KermanIran 13,5228,403
KermanshahIran 12,7797,941
Khoram AbadIran 12,8467,983
MashhadIran 13,9278,655
OroomiehIran 12,7157,901
RamsarIran 13,1668,182
RashtIran 13,0898,134
SemnanIran 13,3658,305
ShahroudIran 13,5228,403
ShirazIran 13,0978,138
TabrizIran 12,8337,974
TeheranIran 13,1858,194
YazdIran 13,3308,283
ZahedanIran 13,8608,613
ZanjanIran 12,9738,062
BaghdadIraq 12,4847,757
BasraIraq 12,6977,890
BelmulletIreland 10,1506,307
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,1406,301
ClaremorrisIreland 10,1486,306
ClonesIreland 10,2646,378
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,2106,345
CorkIreland 10,0136,222
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0096,220
DublinIreland 10,2416,364
KilkennyIreland 10,1256,292
Malin HeadIreland 10,3576,436
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1446,304
ShannonIreland 10,0636,253
ValentiaIreland 9,9416,177
EilatIsrael 11,5137,154
HaifaIsrael 11,6707,252
JerusalemIsrael 11,6457,236
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6247,223
AlbengaItaly 10,2956,397
AlgheroItaly 10,0706,258
AmendolaItaly 10,6346,608
AnconaItaly 10,6146,596
ArezzoItaly 10,4946,521
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6836,638
BergamoItaly 10,5036,527
BolognaItaly 10,5286,542
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6566,622
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5266,541
BrindisiItaly 10,7396,673
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0276,231
CameriItaly 10,4306,481
CampobassoItaly 10,5626,563
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1186,287
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0496,244
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0206,227
Cape MeleItaly 10,2916,395
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5106,531
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3366,423
CerviaItaly 10,5736,570
CiampinoItaly 10,4366,485
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4686,505
Cisa PassItaly 10,4376,486
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,4006,463
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,7126,657
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2926,395
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5766,572
DecimomannuItaly 10,0286,231
DobbiacoItaly 10,7296,667
FalconaraItaly 10,6046,589
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,4756,509
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,6186,598
FonniItaly 10,0996,276
FrontoneItaly 10,5566,559
FrosinoneItaly 10,4746,509
GelaItaly 10,2506,369
GenoaItaly 10,3646,441
GhediItaly 10,5236,539
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6726,632
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4916,519
GrossetoItaly 10,3966,460
GrottaglieItaly 10,6906,643
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1836,328
GuidoniaItaly 10,4586,499
IstranaItaly 10,6556,621
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0316,233
LatinaItaly 10,4416,488
LatronicoItaly 10,5666,566
LecceItaly 10,7276,666
M. CalamitaItaly 10,3516,432
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6486,617
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,4166,473
MilanItaly 10,4626,501
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,4406,488
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3796,450
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4946,521
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1706,320
PadovaItaly 10,6236,601
Paganella MountainItaly 10,6186,598
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2506,370
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2396,363
PantelleriaItaly 10,0696,257
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4846,515
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0826,265
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5146,534
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5856,577
PiacenzaItaly 10,4546,496
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4146,472
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,5876,579
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4046,465
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5856,578
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4176,473
PrizziItaly 10,2336,359
RadicofaniItaly 10,4526,495
Resia PassItaly 10,6276,604
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5816,575
RivoltoItaly 10,7336,670
Rolle PassItaly 10,6746,633
RomeItaly 10,4406,487
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4126,470
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7516,681
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,2556,373
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6606,624
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,7166,659
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4156,472
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0946,273
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5476,554
SigonellaItaly 10,3216,414
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6776,635
TarvisioItaly 10,8016,712
TermoliItaly 10,6136,595
TorinoItaly 10,3386,424
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,3456,428
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1786,325
TrevicoItaly 10,5706,568
TrevisoItaly 10,6576,623
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7596,686
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,3366,423
UdineItaly 10,7516,681
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2786,387
VeniceItaly 10,6596,624
VeronaItaly 10,5586,561
VicenzaItaly 10,6116,594
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,4296,480
ViterboItaly 10,4416,488
VolterraItaly 10,4266,479
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,6224,115
Adi